Du bist nicht eingeloggt. Gehe ins Forum um dich anzumelden.

Street Fighter V
PlatzNameELO altELO neu
1xL_Freak18271862
2Tiraiel15471625
3Alexx2001213701428
4Merinid14291382
5Terraclates13301350
6omegamtroid11741334
7Akiraw14141268
8DoobyScoo11741234
9Johnny_1611791176
10Magterion11601068
11Auriel10201060
12da_Kaeptn11831057
13BlackDeath10531037
14Caphalor239871002
15Sifu Katara1020980

Tekken 7
PlatzNameELO altELO neu
1Gompman12001290
2Alexx2001212001220
3Terraclates12001210
4Akiraw12001200
5BlackDeath12001200
6DoobyScoo12001180
7Sifu Katara12001180
8Caphalor2312001180
9Magterion12001180
10Merinid12001180
11xL_Freak12001180
×