Du bist nicht eingeloggt. Gehe ins Forum um dich anzumelden.

Gruppe 2
PlatzNameSpielePunkteSiegeNiederl.RemisWinsLossesW/L
1Johnny_166186002045,00
2Magterion6134111863,00
3Caphalor236933010140,71
4BlackDeath6822213111,18
5Sabse662409150,60
6Kirito630338160,50
7Beeplebrox620426180,33
×