Du bist nicht eingeloggt. Gehe ins Forum um dich anzumelden.

Gruppe 1
PlatzNameSpielePunkteSiegeNiederl.RemisWinsLossesW/L
1Tiraiel6186002045,00
2Alexx2001261242012121,00
3Merinid6113121591,67
4Akiraw6822214101,40
5Terraclates6723112121,00
6Lebokadneza641418160,50
7da_Kaeptn600603210,14
×