Du bist nicht eingeloggt. Gehe ins Forum um dich anzumelden.

Gruppe 1
PlatzNameSpielePunkteSiegeNiederl.RemisWinsLossesW/L
1xL_Freak1133110044044,00
2Gompman1130101040410,00
3Tiraiel112483029151,93
4Merinid112372230142,14
5Akiraw112273131132,38
6Lebokadneza111544323211,10
7Sabse111247013310,42
8Terraclates11926315290,52
9Dolph11926314300,47
10Magterion11728111330,33
11BlackDeath1151829350,26
12Beeplebrox11101015390,13
×